Rallycross History

All European Rallycross Championship round winners from 1973 to 2018

No. Date Circuit Place Country Division Name Nation Car
1. 13.05.73 Leruring Melk A Overall John Taylor GB Ford Escort RS 1600 BDA
2. 20.05.73 Estering Buxtehude D Overall Rod Chapman GB Ford Escort RS 1600 BDA
3. 17.06.73 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B Overall Franz Wurz A VW 1302 S 2.2
4. 02.09.73 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL Overall John Taylor GB Ford Escort RS 1600 BDA
5. 15.09.73 Lydden Circuit Wootton GB Overall Franz Wurz A VW 1302 S 2.2
6. 14.10.73 Ring Knutstorp Kågeröd S Overall John Taylor GB Ford Escort RS 1600 BDA
7. 03.11.73 Lydden Circuit Wootton GB Overall Jan de Rooy NL DAF 55 Coupé (Ford BDA engine)
*ERC1973 *Champion Embassy Overall John Taylor GB Ford Escort RS 1600 BDA
8. 12.05.74 Leruring Melk A Overall Franz Wurz A VW 1302 S 2.4 (VW 411 engine)
9. 19.05.74 Ring Knutstorp Kågeröd S Overall Franz Wurz A VW 1302 S 2.4 (VW 411 engine)
10. 02.06.74 Estering Buxtehude D Overall Björn Waldegård S Porsche Carrera RSR
11. 09.06.74 Keimolan Moottoristadion Vantaa FIN Overall Björn Waldegård S Porsche Carrera RSR
12. 23.06.74 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B Overall Herbert Grünsteidl A VW 1302 S 2.4 (VW 411 engine)
13. 01.09.74 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL Overall Jan de Rooy NL DAF 66M (Ford BDA engine)
14. 14.09.74 Lydden Circuit Wootton GB Overall Stig Blomqvist S SAAB 96 V4 1.9
15. 02.11.74 Lydden Circuit Wootton GB Overall Tom Airey GB BMC Mini Cooper S 1.4
*ERC 1974 *Champion Embassy Overall Franz Wurz A VW 1302 S 2.4 (VW 411 engine)
16. 11.05.75 Leruring Melk A Overall Herbert Grünsteidl A VW 1302 S 2.4 (VW 411 engine)
17. 25.05.75 Ring Knutstorp Kågeröd S Overall Dick Riefel NL VW 1303 S 3.0 (Porsche Carrera engine)
18. 01.06.75 Keimolan Moottoristadion Vantaa FIN Overall Dick Riefel NL VW 1303 S 3.0 (Porsche Carrera engine)
19. 22.06.75 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B Overall John Taylor GB Ford Escort RS 1600 BDA
20. 24.08.75 Estering Buxtehude D Overall Cees Teurlings NL VW 1303 S 3.0 (Porsche Carrera engine)
21. 31.08.75 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL Overall Cees Teurlings NL VW 1303 S 3.0 (Porsche Carrera engine)
22. 20.09.75 Lydden Circuit Wootton GB Overall Tom Airey GB BMC Mini Cooper S 1.4
*ERC 1975 *Champion ERA Overall Cees Teurlings NL VW 1303 S 3.0 (Porsche Carrera engine)
23. 04.04.76 Leruring Melk A Overall Cees Teurlings NL Porsche Carrera
24. 18.04.76 Estering Buxtehude D Overall Wout Couwenberg NL Porsche Carrera
25. 30.05.76 Keimolan Moottoristadion Vantaa FIN Overall Franz Wurz A Lancia Stratos HF 2.4 12V
26. 07.06.76 Ring Knutstorp Kågeröd S Overall Björn Waldegård S Porsche Carrera RSR
27. 27.06.76 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B Overall Cees Teurlings NL Porsche Carrera
28. 01.08.76 Leruring Melk A Overall Franz Wurz A Lancia Stratos HF 2.4 24V
29. 22.08.76 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL Overall Cees Teurlings NL Porsche Carrera
30. 11.09.76 Lydden Circuit Wootton GB Overall Dick Riefel NL Porsche Carrera
31. 03.10.76 Estering Buxtehude D Overall Lars Nyström S Porsche Carrera
32. 06.11.76 Lydden Circuit Wootton GB Overall John Taylor GB Ford Escort RS 1800 BDA
ERC 1976 Cup Winner FIA Overall Franz Wurz A Lancia Stratos HF 2.4 12V / 24V
33. 27.03.77 Leruring Melk A Overall Stig Emilsson S Porsche Carrera
34. 03.04.77 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL Overall Stig Emilsson S Porsche Carrera
35. 24.04.77 Rallypista Santo Spirito Gropello-Cairoli I Overall Per Engseth N Porsche Carrera
36. 22.05.77 Ring Knutstorp Kågeröd S Overall Åke Andersson S Porsche Carrera
37. 29.05.77 Keimolan Moottoristadion Vantaa FIN Overall Herbert Grünsteidl A Renault-Alpine A310 V6
38. 26.06.77 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B Overall Dick Riefel N Porsche Carrera
39. 07.08.77 Bergbybanan Vendel S Overall Anders Kulläng S Porsche Carrera
40. 21.08.77 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL Overall Piet Kruythof (20) NL Renault-Alpine A110
41. 18.09.77 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B Overall Jos Fassbender NL Renault-Alpine A310 16V
42. 02.10.77 Estering Buxtehude D Overall Herbert Grünsteidl A Renault-Alpine A310 V6
43. 23.10.77 Britaxring Fuglau A Overall Per Engseth N Porsche Carrera
ERC 1977 Cup Winner FIA Overall Herbert Grünsteidl A Renault-Alpine A310 16V / A310 V6
44. 19.03.78 Leruring Melk A TC Division Lars Nyström S VW 1303 S Turbo
GT Division Heinz Bubetz D Porsche Carrera
45. 23.04.78 Rallypista Santo Spirito Gropello-Cairoli I TC Division Antero Laine FIN SAAB 96 V4 2.0
GT Division Åke Andersson S Porsche Carrera
46. 21.05.78 Ring Knutstorp Kågeröd S TC Division Anders Hultqvist S VW 1303 S Turbo
GT Division Andy Bentza A Lancia Stratos HF 3.0
47. 28.05.78 Keimolan Moottoristadion Vantaa FIN TC Division Per-Inge Walfridsson S Volvo 343 Turbo
GT Division Olle Arnesson S Porsche Carrera
48. 25.06.78 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B TC Division Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 BDA
GT Division Piet Kruythof NL Renault-Alpine A110
49. 20.08.78 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL TC Division Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 BDA
GT Division Wout Couwenberg NL Porsche Carrera
50. 03.09.78 Circuit de Lohéac Lohéac F TC Division Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 BDA
GT Division Andy Bentza A Lancia Stratos HF 3.0
51. 09.09.78 Lydden Circuit Wootton GB TC Division Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 BDA
GT Division Andy Bentza A Lancia Stratos HF 3.0
52. 01.10.78 Estering Buxtehude D TC Division Stig Emilsson S VW 1303 S Turbo
GT Division Piet Kruythof NL Renault-Alpine A110
ERC 1978 Cup Winner FIA Overall Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 BDA
**Cup Winner ERA GT Division Andy Bentza A Lancia Stratos HF 3.0
53. 25.03.79 Britaxring Fuglau A TC Division Herbert Breiteneder A VW 1302 S 2.0
GT Division Arne Stenshorne N Porsche Carrera
54. 22.04.79 Rallypista Santo Spirito Gropello-Cairoli I TC Division Anders Hultqvist S VW 1303 S Turbo
GT Division Olle Arnesson S Porsche Carrera
55. 27.05.79 Hyrylän Rallicrossrata Hyrylä FIN TC Division Per-Inge Walfridsson S Volvo 343 Turbo
GT Division Per Engseth N Porsche Carrera
56. 03.06.79 Bergbybanan Vendel S TC Division Anders Hultqvist S VW 1303 S Turbo
GT Division Olle Arnesson S Porsche Carrera
57. 17.06.79 Circuit des Ducs Essay F TC Division Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 BDA
GT Division Olle Arnesson N Porsche Carrera
58. 24.06.79 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B TC Division Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 BDA
GT Division Andy Bentza A Lancia Stratos HF 2.4
59. 19.08.79 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL TC Division Jan de Rooy NL Ford Escort RS 1800 BDA
GT Division André Albers NL Porsche Carrera
60. 15.09.79 Lydden Circuit Wootton GB TC Division Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 BDA
GT Division Olle Arnesson S Porsche Carrera
61. 07.10.79 Estering Buxtehude D TC Division Jan de Rooy NL Ford Escort RS 1800 BDA
GT Division Per Engseth N Porsche Carrera
ERC 1979 Champion FIA TC Division Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 BDA
Cup Winner FIA GT Division Olle Arnesson S Porsche Carrera
62. 23.03.80 Leruring Melk A TC Division Hubert Katzian A VW Golf GTI Turbo
GT Division Andy Bentza A Lancia Stratos HF 3.0
63. 20.04.80 Rallypista Santo Spirito Gropello-Cairoli I TC Division Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 BDA
GT Division Olle Arnesson S Porsche 911 SC
64. 18.05.80 Ring Knutstorp Kågeröd S TC Division Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 BDA
GT Division Andy Bentza A Lancia Stratos HF 3.0
65. 25.05.80 Ahveniston Moottorirata Hämeenlinna FIN TC Division Per-Inge Walfridsson S Volvo 343 Turbo
GT Division Olle Arnesson S Porsche 911 SC
66. 08.06.80 Ring Djursland Tirstrup DK TC Division Per-Inge Walfridsson S Volvo 343 Turbo
GT Division Andy Bentza A Lancia Stratos HF 3.0
67. 22.06.80 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B TC Division Börje Carlsson S Volvo 343 Turbo
GT Division Andy Bentza A Lancia Stratos HF 3.0
68. 24.08.80 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL TC Division Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 BDA
GT Division Andy Bentza A Lancia Stratos HF 3.0
69. 31.08.80 Lyngås Motorbane Tranby i Lier N TC Division Per-Inge Walfridsson S Volvo 343 Turbo
GT Division Olle Arnesson S Porsche 911 SC
70. 13.09.80 Lydden Circuit Wootton GB TC Division Per Engseth N Volvo 343 Turbo
GT Division Olle Arnesson S Porsche 911 SC
71. 21.09.80 Circuit Copreco Saint Junien F TC Division Per-Inge Walfridsson S Volvo 343 Turbo
GT Division Raymond Touroul F Porsche 911 SC
72. 05.10.80 Estering Buxtehude D TC Division Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 BDA
GT Division Olle Arnesson S Porsche 911 SC
ERC 1980 Champion FIA TC Division Per-Inge Walfridsson S Volvo 343 Turbo
Champion FIA GT Division Olle Arnesson S Porsche 911 SC
73. 29.03.81 Nordring Fuglau A TC Division Per-Inge Walfridsson S Volvo 343/16
GT Division Andy Bentza A Lancia Stratos HF 3.0
74. 17.05.81 Ring Knutstorp Kågeröd S TC Division Piet Dam NL BMW 320i
GT Division Olle Arnesson S Porsche 911 SC
75. 24.05.81 Ahveniston Moottorirata Hämeenlinna FIN TC Division Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 Turbo
GT Division Andy Bentza A Lancia Stratos HF 3.0
76. 12.07.81 Ring Djursland Tirstrup DK TC Division Mikael Nordström S VW 1303 S Turbo
GT Division Olle Arnesson S Porsche 911 SC
77. 02.08.81 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B TC Division Antero Laine FIN Volvo 343/16
GT Division Olle Arnesson S Porsche 911 SC
78. 16.08.81 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL TC Division Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 Turbo
GT Division Matti Alamäki FIN Porsche 911 SC
79. 23.08.81 Circuit B. Jackowski Solgne-Juville F TC Division Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 Turbo
GT Division Raymond Touroul F Porsche 911 SC
80. 06.09.81 Lyngås Motorbane Tranby i Lier N TC Division Stig Emilsson S VW 1303 S Turbo
GT Division Olle Arnesson S Porsche 911 SC
81. 26.09.81 Lydden Circuit Wootton GB TC Division Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 Turbo
GT Division Matti Alamäki FIN Porsche 911 SC
82. 04.10.81 Estering Buxtehude D TC Division Anders Hultqvist S Volvo 343/16
GT Division Andy Bentza A Lancia Stratos HF 3.0
ERC 1981 Champion FIA TC Division Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 Turbo
Champion FIA GT Division Matti Alamäki FIN Porsche 911 SC
83. 28.03.82 Leruring Melk A Division 2 Franz Wurz A Audi quattro
Division 1 Josef Hofegger A VW Golf GTI
84. 16.05.82 Ring Knutstorp Kågeröd S Division 2 Matti Alamäki FIN Porsche 911 SC
Division 1 Egil Stenshagen N VW Golf GTI
85. 23.05.82 Ahveniston Moottorirata Hämeenlinna FIN Division 2 Franz Wurz A Audi quattro
Division 1 Kent Sjöstrand S SAAB 99 Turbo
86. 27.06.82 Circuit de Marville Marville F Division 2 Olle Arnesson S Audi quattro
Division 1 Egil Stenshagen N VW Golf GTI
87. 15.08.82 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B Division 2 Jan de Rooy NL Audi quattro
Division 1 Svein Hagen N Talbot Rallye 3
88. 22.08.82 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 Turbo
Division 1 Egil Stenshagen N VW Golf GTI
89. 05.09.82 Lyngås Motorbane Tranby i Lier N Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 Turbo
Division 1 Egil Stenshagen N VW Golf GTI
90. 25.09.82 Lydden Circuit Wootton GB Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 Turbo
Division 1 Egil Stenshagen N VW Golf GTI
91. 03.10.82 Estering Buxtehude D Division 2 Franz Wurz A Audi quattro
Division 1 Egil Stenshagen N VW Golf GTI
ERC 1982 Champion FIA Division 2 Franz Wurz A Audi quattro
Champion FIA Division 1 Egil Stenshagen N VW Golf GTI
92. 10.04.83 Nordring Fuglau A Division 2 Olle Arnesson S Audi quattro
Division 1 Svein Hagen N Talbot Rallye 3
93. 15.05.83 Kinnekulle Ring Götene S Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 Turbo
Division 1 Lars Nyström S Volvo 240 Turbo
94. 22.05.83 Ahveniston Moottorirata Hämeenlinna FIN Division 2 Walter Mayer A Audi quattro
Division 1 Egil Stenshagen N VW Golf GTI
95. 26.06.83 Circuit de Lohéac Lohéac F Division 2 Walter Mayer A Audi quattro
Division 1 Pierre Brunetti F Talbot Rallye 3
96. 14.08.83 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B Division 2 Olle Arnesson S Audi quattro
Division 1 Lars Nyström S Volvo 240 Turbo
97. 21.08.83 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford Escort RS 1800 Turbo
Division 1 Lars Nyström S Volvo 240 Turbo
98. 04.09.83 Lyngås Motorbane Tranby i Lier N Division 2 Olle Arnesson S Audi quattro
Division 1 Egil Stenshagen N VW Golf GTI
99. 24.09.83 Lydden Circuit Wootton GB Division 2 Rolf Nilsson S Porsche 911 SC
Division 1 Ludvig Hunsbedt N Opel Ascona i2000
ERC 1983 Champion FIA Division 2 Olle Arnesson S Audi quattro
Champion FIA Division 1 Egil Stenshagen N VW Golf GTI
100. 08.04.84 Nordring Fuglau A Division 2 Andy Bentza A Audi 80 quattro Turbo
Division 1 Egil Stenshagen N VW Golf GTI
101. 13.05.84 Ring Knutstorp Kågeröd S Division 2 Walter Mayer A Audi quattro
Division 1 Anders Norstedt S SAAB 900 Turbo
102. 20.05.84 Ahveniston Moottorirata Hämeenlinna FIN Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford Escort XR3 T16 4x4
Division 1 Lars Nyström S Volvo 240 Turbo
103. 24.06.84 Circuit Copreco Saint Junien F Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford Escort XR3 T16 4x4
Division 1 Anders Norstedt S SAAB 900 Turbo
104. 12.08.84 Glossocircuit Arendonk B Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford Escort XR3 T16 4x4
Division 1 Lars Nyström S Volvo 240 Turbo
105. 19.08.84 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford Escort XR3 T16 4x4
Division 1 Lars Nyström S Volvo 240 Turbo
106. 15.09.84 Lydden Circuit Wootton GB Division 2 Seppo Niittymäki FIN Porsche 911 BiTurbo 4x4
Division 1 Håkan Ivarsson S Volvo 240 Turbo
107. 30.09.84 Estering Buxtehude D Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford Escort XR3 T16 4x4
Division 1 Anders Norstedt S SAAB 900 Turbo
108. 07.10.84 Lyngås Motorbane Tranby i Lier N Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford Escort XR3 T16 4x4
Division 1 Bjørn Skogstad N Opel Ascona i2000
ERC 1984 Champion FIA Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford Escort XR3 T16 4x4
Champion FIA Division 1 Anders Norstedt S SAAB 900 Turbo
109. 31.03.85 Thermoton-Ring Melk A Division 2 Olle Arnesson S Audi quattro
Division 1 Friedrich Hainz A VW Golf GTI
110. 19.05.85 Ahveniston Moottorirata Hämeenlinna FIN Division 2 Matti Alamäki FIN Porsche 911 BiTurbo 4x4
Division 1 Audun Ove Olsen N Volvo 240 Turbo
111. 26.05.85 Svampabanan Tomelilla S Division 2 Olle Arnesson S Audi quattro
Division 1 Anders Norstedt S SAAB 900 Turbo
112. 23.06.85 Circuit de Marville Marville F Division 2 Matti Alamäki FIN Porsche 911 BiTurbo 4x4
Division 1 Jouko Kallio FIN Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC
113. 11.08.85 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B Division 2 Matti Alamäki FIN Porsche 911 BiTurbo 4x4
Division 1 Anders Norstedt S SAAB 900 Turbo
114. 08.09.85 Lyngås Motorbane Tranby i Lier N Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford Escort XR3 T16 4x4
Division 1 Anders Norstedt S SAAB 900 Turbo
115. 21.09.85 Lydden Circuit Wootton GB Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford Escort XR3 T16 4x4
Division 1 Trevor Reeves GB Ford Escort RS Turbo
116. 06.10.85 Estering Buxtehude D Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford Escort XR3 T16 4x4
Division 1 Anders Norstedt S SAAB 900 Turbo
117. 13.10.85 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL Division 2 Matti Alamäki FIN Porsche 911 BiTurbo 4x4
Division 1 Lars Nyström S Volvo 240 Turbo
ERC 1985 Champion FIA Division 2 Matti Alamäki FIN Porsche 911 BiTurbo 4x4
Champion FIA Division 1 Anders Norstedt S SAAB 900 Turbo
118. 04.05.86 Nordring Fuglau A Division 2 Andy Bentza A Audi quattro
Division 1 Jouko Kallio FIN SAAB 900 Turbo
119. 18.05.86 Ahveniston Moottorirata Hämeenlinna FIN Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford Escort XR3 T16 4x4
Division 1 Anders Norstedt S SAAB 900 Turbo
120. 22.06.86 Circuit des Ducs Essay F Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford Escort XR3 T16 4x4
Division 1 Håkan Ivarsson S Volvo 240 Turbo
121. 10.08.86 Mandescircuit Ingelmunster B Division 2 Matti Alamäki FIN Porsche 911 BiTurbo 4x4
Division 1 Trevor Reeves GB Ford Escort RS Turbo
122. 17.08.86 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford Escort XR3 T16 4x4
Division 1 Håkan Ivarsson S Volvo 240 Turbo
123. 07.09.86 Lyngås Motorbane Tranby i Lier N Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford Escort XR3 T16 4x4
Division 1 Anders Norstedt S SAAB 900 Turbo
124. 20.09.86 Lydden Circuit Wootton GB Division 2 Seppo Niittymäki FIN Ford Escort XR3 T16 4x4
Division 1 Trevor Reeves GB Ford Escort RS Turbo
125. 05.10.86 Estering Buxtehude D Division 2 Olle Arnesson S Audi quattro 20V
Division 1 Per-Ove Davidsson S Volvo 240 Turbo
126. 11.10.86 Ring Knutstorp Kågeröd S Division 2 Olle Arnesson S Audi quattro 20V
Division 1 Anders Norstedt S SAAB 900 Turbo
ERC 1986 Champion FIA Division 2 Olle Arnesson S Audi quattro 20V
Champion FIA Division 1 Anders Norstedt S SAAB 900 Turbo
127. 03.05.87 Nordmende-Ring Melk A Division 2 Seppo Niittymäki FIN Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2
Division 1 Herbert Breiteneder A VW Golf GTI 16V
128. 10.05.87 Svampabanan Tomelilla S Division 2 Seppo Niittymäki FIN Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2
Division 1 Per-Ove Davidsson S Volvo 240 Turbo
129. 24.05.87 Ahveniston Moottorirata Hämeenlinna FIN Division 2 Seppo Niittymäki FIN Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2
Division 1 Jouko Kallio FIN SAAB 900 Turbo 16
130. 07.06.87 Circuit de Sils Sils E Division 2 Matti Alamäki FIN Lancia Delta S4
Division 1 Anders Norstedt S SAAB 900 Turbo
131. 21.06.87 Circuit de Torcy Le Creusot F Division 2 Olle Arnesson S Audi Sport quattro S1
Division 1 Anders Norstedt S SAAB 900 Turbo
132. 28.06.87 Mondello Park Circuit Naas IRL Division 2 Matti Alamäki FIN Lancia Delta S4
Division 1 Herbert Breiteneder A VW Golf GTI 16V
133. 16.08.87 Glossocircuit Arendonk B Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford RS 200 E2
Division 1 Per-Ove Davidsson S Volvo 240 Turbo
134. 23.08.87 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford RS 200 E2
Division 1 Per-Ove Davidsson S Volvo 240 Turbo
135. 06.09.87 Lyngås Motorbane Tranby i Lier N Division 2 Seppo Niittymäki FIN Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2
Division 1 Herbert Breiteneder A VW Golf GTI 16V
136. 20.09.87 Lydden Circuit Wootton GB Division 2 Martin Schanche N Ford RS 200 E2
Division 1 Trevor Reeves GB Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
137. 04.10.87 Estering Buxtehude D Division 2 Matti Alamäki FIN Lancia Delta S4
Division 1 Roger Sandberg N BMW M3
ERC 1987 Champion FIA Division 2 Seppo Niittymäki FIN Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2
Champion FIA Division 1 Per-Ove Davidsson S Volvo 240 Turbo
138. 17.04.88 Circuit de Sils Sils E Division 2 Matti Alamäki FIN Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2
Division 1 Bjørn Skogstad N Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth
139. 24.04.88 Nordring Fuglau A Division 2 Matti Alamäki FIN Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2
Division 1 Herbert Breiteneder A VW Golf GTI 16V
140. 15.05.88 Ring Knutstorp Kågeröd S Division 2 Mark Rennison GB Ford RS 200 E2
Division 1 Roger Sandberg N BMW M3
141. 22.05.88 Ahveniston Moottorirata Hämeenlinna FIN Division 2 Matti Alamäki FIN Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2
Division 1 Anders Norstedt S SAAB 900 Turbo 16
142. 12.06.88 Mondello Park Circuit Naas IRL Division 2 Matti Alamäki FIN Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2

Division 1

Roger Sandberg

N

BMW M3

143.

19.06.88

Circuit de Lohéac

Lohéac

F

Division 2

Matti Alamäki

FIN

Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2

Division 1

Bjørn Skogstad

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

144.

14.08.88

Duivelsbergcircuit

Maasmechelen

B

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Bjørn Skogstad

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

145.

21.08.88

Eurocircuit

Valkenswaard

NL

Division 2

Will Gollop

GB

ARG MG Metro 6R4

Division 1

Anders Norstedt

S

SAAB 900 Turbo 16

146.

04.09.88

Lyngås Motorbane

Tranby i Lier

N

Division 2

Olle Arnesson

S

Audi Sport quattro S1

Division 1

Bjørn Skogstad

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

147.

18.09.88

Lydden Circuit

Wootton

GB

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Trevor Reeves

GB

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

148.

02.10.88

Estering

Buxtehude

D

Division 2

Matti Alamäki

FIN

Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

ERC 1988

Champion

FIA

Division 2

Matti Alamäki

FIN

Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2

Champion

FIA

Division 1

Bjørn Skogstad

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

149.

16.04.89

Circuit de Sils

Sils

E

Division 2

Matti Alamäki

FIN

Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2

Division 1

Bjørn Skogstad

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

150.

23.04.89

Rallycross-Ring

Melk

A

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

151.

14.05.89

Högstabanan

Handen

S

Division 2

Matti Alamäki

FIN

Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2

Division 1

Bjørn Skogstad

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

152.

21.05.89

Ahveniston Moottorirata

Hämeenlinna

FIN

Division 2

Matti Alamäki

FIN

Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2

Division 1

Roger Sandberg

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

153.

11.06.89

Mondello Park Circuit

Naas

IRL

Division 2

Matti Alamäki

FIN

Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2

Division 1

Trevor Reeves

GB

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

154.

25.06.89

Circuit de Chenevières

Lunéville

F

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

155.

13.08.89

Mandescircuit

Ingelmunster

B

Division 2

Matti Alamäki

FIN

Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2

Division 1

Trevor Reeves

GB

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

156.

20.08.89

Eurocircuit

Valkenswaard

NL

Division 2

Matti Alamäki

FIN

Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2

Division 1

Bjørn Skogstad

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

157.

03.09.89

Lyngås Motorbane

Tranby i Lier

N

Division 2

Matti Alamäki

FIN

Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2

Division 1

Bjørn Skogstad

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

158.

17.09.89

Lydden Circuit

Wootton

GB

Division 2

Matti Alamäki

FIN

Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2

Division 1

Roger Sandberg

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

159.

08.10.89

Estering

Buxtehude

D

Division 2

Matti Alamäki

FIN

Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2

Division 1

Roger Sandberg

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

ERC 1989

Champion

FIA

Division 2

Matti Alamäki

FIN

Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2

Champion

FIA

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

160.

22.04.90

Nordring

Fuglau

A

Division 2

Herbert Breiteneder

A

Audi Sport quattro S1

Division 1

Bengt Ekström

S

BMW M3

161.

13.05.90

Svampabanan

Tomelilla

S

Division 2

Matti Alamäki

FIN

Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2

Division 1

Steinar Jøranli

N

Opel Kadett GSi 16V

162.

20.05.90

Ahveniston Moottorirata

Hämeenlinna

FIN

Division 2

Matti Alamäki

FIN

Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

163.

03.06.90

Mondello Park Circuit

Naas

IRL

Division 2

Matti Alamäki

FIN

Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

164.

24.06.90

Circuit Jean-Pierre Beltoise

Trappes

F

Division 2

Matti Alamäki

FIN

Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2

Division 1

Bjørn Skogstad

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

165.

12.08.90

Glossocircuit

Arendonk

B

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Bjørn Skogstad

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

166.

19.08.90

Eurocircuit

Valkenswaard

NL

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

167.

09.09.90

Lyngås Motorbane

Tranby i Lier

N

Division 2

Matti Alamäki

FIN

Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

168.

07.10.90

Estering

Buxtehude

D

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Bengt Ekström

S

BMW M3

169.

14.10.90

Lydden Circuit

Wootton

GB

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

ERC 1990

Champion

FIA

Division 2

Matti Alamäki

FIN

Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2

Champion

FIA

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

170.

14.04.91

Eurocircuito de Lousada

Lousada

P

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

171.

28.04.91

Rallycross-Ring

Melk

A

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

BMW M3

172.

19.05.91

Ahveniston Moottorirata

Hämeenlinna

FIN

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Bjørn Skogstad

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

173.

09.06.91

Circuit Lucien Coiffe

Savenay

F

Division 2

Will Gollop

GB

ARG MG Metro 6R4 BiTurbo

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

174.

16.06.91

Mondello Park Circuit

Naas

IRL

Division 2

Will Gollop

GB

ARG MG Metro 6R4 BiTurbo

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

175.

07.07.91

Höljesbanan

Höljes

S

Division 2

Will Gollop

GB

ARG MG Metro 6R4 BiTurbo

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

176.

11.08.91

Duivelsbergcircuit

Maasmechelen

B

Division 2

Will Gollop

GB

ARG MG Metro 6R4 BiTurbo

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

177.

18.08.91

Eurocircuit

Valkenswaard

NL

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

178.

08.09.91

Lyngås Motorbane

Tranby i Lier

N

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

179.

22.09.91

Lydden Circuit

Wootton

GB

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Tom Einar Åserud

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

180.

06.10.91

Estering

Buxtehude

D

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Bjørn Skogstad

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

ERC 1991

Champion

FIA

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Champion

FIA

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

181.

05.04.92

Lydden Circuit

Wootton

GB

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Bjørn Skogstad

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

182.

26.04.92

Nordring

Fuglau

A

Division 2

Gert Pfeifer

A

ARG MG Metro 6R4

Division 1

Gerhard Bufler

A

VW Golf GTI 16V

183.

03.05.92

Eurocircuito de Lousada

Lousada

P

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

184.

17.05.92

Suonenjoen Rallicrossrata

Suonenjoki

FIN

Division 2

Will Gollop

GB

ARG MG Metro 6R4 BiTurbo

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

185.

24.05.92

Kinnekulle Ring

Götene

S

Division 2

Will Gollop

GB

ARG MG Metro 6R4 BiTurbo

Division 1

Michael Jernberg

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

186.

07.06.92

Circuit de Bergerac-Faux

Faux

F

Division 2

Pat Doran

GB

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

BMW M3 Evo

187.

14.06.92

Mondello Park Circuit

Naas

IRL

Division 2

Tommy Rustad

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

188.

16.08.92

Mandescircuit

Ingelmunster

B

Division 2

Pekka Rantanen

FIN

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Bjørn Skogstad

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

189.

23.08.92

Eurocircuit

Valkenswaard

NL

Division 2

Tommy Kristoffersson

S

Audi quattro 10V

Division 1

Bjørn Skogstad

N

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

190.

06.09.92

Lyngås Motorbane

Tranby i Lier

N

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

191.

20.09.92

Estering

Buxtehude

D

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford RS 200 E2

Division 1

Michael Jernberg

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

ERC 1992

Champion

FIA

Division 2

Will Gollop

GB

ARG MG Metro 6R4 BiTurbo

Champion

FIA

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth

192.

18.04.93

Nordring

Fuglau

A

Division 2

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën ZX T16 4x4

Division 1

Anders Norstedt

S

Nissan Sunny GTI-R

1400 Cup

Tony Kuypers

B

Citroën AX GT

193.

02.05.93

Eurocircuito de Lousada

Lousada

P

Division 2

Jean-Luc Pailler

F

Citroën BX GTI T16 4x4

Division 1

Richard Hutton

GB

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Manuel C. Senra

E

Peugeot 205 rallye

194.

06.06.93

Circuit de Lohéac

Lohéac

F

Division 2

Jean-Luc Pailler

F

Citroën BX GTI T16 4x4

Division 1

Richard Hutton

GB

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Manfred Beck

A

Citroën AX Sport

195.

13.06.93

Mondello Park Circuit

Naas

IRL

Division 2

Jean-Luc Pailler

F

Citroën BX GTI T16 4x4

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Nissan Sunny GTI-R

1400 Cup

Kevin Sherry

CDN

Suzuki Swift 1300

196.

04.07.93

Höljesbanan

Höljes

S

Division 2

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën ZX T16 4x4

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Nissan Sunny GTI-R

1400 Cup

Björn Ohlsson

S

Citroën AX Sport

197.

11.07.93

Ahveniston Moottorirata

Hämeenlinna

FIN

Division 2

Tommy Kristoffersson

S

Audi Coupé S2 20V

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Tony Kuypers

B

Citroën AX GT

198.

15.08.93

Glossocircuit

Arendonk

B

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 1

Richard Hutton

GB

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Tony Kuypers

B

Citroën AX Sport

199.

22.08.93

Eurocircuit

Valkenswaard

NL

Division 2

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën ZX T16 4x4

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Tony Kuypers

B

Citroën AX Sport

200.

12.09.93

Lyngås Motorbane

Tranby i Lier

N

Division 2

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën ZX T16 4x4

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Manfred Beck

A

Citroën AX Sport

201.

03.10.93

Estering

Buxtehude

D

Division 2

Per Eklund

S

Subaru Legacy T16 4x4

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Nissan Sunny GTI-R

1400 Cup

Tony Kuypers

A

Citroën AX Sport

ERC 1993

Champion

FIA

Division 2

Jean-Luc Pailler

F

Citroën BX GTI T16 4x4

Champion

FIA

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

*Cup Winner

ERA

1400 Cup

Tony Kuypers

B

Citroën AX GT / AX Sport

202.

17.04.94

Rallycross-Ring

Melk

A

Division 2

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën ZX T16 4x4

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Manfred Beck

A

Citroën AX Sport

203.

08.05.94

Eurocircuito de Lousada

Lousada

P

Division 2

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën ZX T16 4x4

Division 1

Richard Hutton

GB

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Susann Bergvall

S

Citroën AX Sport

204.

05.06.94

Circuit des Ducs

Essay

F

Division 2

Jean-Luc Pailler

F

Citroën Xantia T16 4x4

Division 1

Bernd Leinemann

D

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Ruud Verkooijen

NL

Suzuki Swift 1300

205.

12.06.94

Mondello Park Circuit

Naas

IRL

Division 2

Jean-Luc Pailler

F

Citroën Xantia T16 4x4

Division 1

Bernd Leinemann

D

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Cecil Haffey

GB

Suzuki Swift 1300

206.

19.06.94

Croft Circuit

Croft on Tees

GB

Division 2

Martin Schanche

F

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 1

Nick Jones

GB

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

John Haffey

GB

Suzuki Swift 1300

207.

10.07.94

Höghedenbanan

Älvsbyn

S

Division 2

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën ZX T16 4x4

Division 1

Bernd Leinemann

D

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Pavel Novotný

CZ

Citroën AX Sport

208.

17.07.94

Ahveniston Moottorirata

Hämeenlinna

FIN

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 1

Richard Hutton

GB

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Rudy Lauwers

B

Peugeot 205 rallye

209.

14.08.94

Duivelsbergcircuit

Maasmechelen

B

Division 2

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën ZX T16 4x4

Division 1

Gunnar Kittilsen

N

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Etienne Van Den Branden

B

Peugeot 205 rallye

210.

21.08.94

Eurocircuit

Valkenswaard

NL

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 1

Pavel Koutný

CZ

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Ko Kasse

NL

Citroën AX GTi

211.

04.09.94

Lyngås Motorbane

Tranby i Lier

N

Division 2

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën ZX T16 4x4

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Susann Bergvall

S

Citroën AX Sport

212.

02.10.94

Estering

Buxtehude

D

Division 2

Jean-Luc Pailler

F

Citroën Xantia T16 4x4

Division 1

Richard Hutton

GB

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Susann Bergvall

S

Citroën AX Sport

ERC 1994

Champion

FIA

Division 2

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën ZX T16 4x4

Champion

FIA

Division 1

Richard Hutton

GB

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

*Cup Winner

ERA

1400 Cup

Susann Bergvall

S

Citroën AX Sport

213.

23.04.95

Nordring

Fuglau

A

Division 2

Jean-Luc Pailler

F

Citroën Xantia T16 4x4

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 2

1400 Cup

Sven Seeliger

D

Citroën AX Sport

214.

07.05.95

Eurocircuito de Lousada

Lousada

P

Division 2

Bjørn Skogstad

N

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 2

1400 Cup

Etienne Van Den Branden

B

Citroën AX GTi

215.

14.05.95

Circuit de Faleyras

Faleyras

F

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 1

Gunde Svan

S

Toyota Celica GT-Four

1400 Cup

Ko Kasse

NL

Citroën AX GTi

216.

28.05.95

Westombanan

Arvika

S

Division 2

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën ZX T16 4x4

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 2

1400 Cup

Ko Kasse

NL

Citroën AX GTi

217.

18.06.95

Brands Hatch Circuit

Fawkham

GB

Division 2

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën ZX T16 4x4

Division 1

Jos Kuypers

NL

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 2

1400 Cup

Pavel Novotný

CZ

Citroën AX GTi

218.

25.06.95

Mondello Park Circuit

Naas

IRL

Division 2

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën ZX T16 4x4

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 2

1400 Cup

Pavel Novotný

CZ

Citroën AX GTi

219.

13.08.95

Mandescircuit

Ingelmunster

B

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 1

Jos Kuypers

NL

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 2

1400 Cup

Ko Kasse

NL

Citroën AX GTi

220.

20.08.95

Eurocircuit

Valkenswaard

NL

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Manfred Beck

A

Citroën AX Sport

221.

03.09.95

Lyngås Motorbane

Tranby i Lier

N

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 2

1400 Cup

Manfred Beck

A

Citroën AX Sport

222.

10.09.95

Ahveniston Moottorirata

Hämeenlinna

FIN

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Manfred Beck

A

Citroën AX Sport

223.

24.09.95

Autodrom Sosnová

Sosnová

CZ

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 1

Jos Kuypers

NL

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 2

1400 Cup

Jos Boone

NL

Citroën AX GTi

224.

01.10.95

Estering

Buxtehude

D

Division 2

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën ZX T16 4x4

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Jos Boone

NL

Citroën AX GTi

ERC 1995

Champion

FIA

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Champion

FIA

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 2

Cup Winner

FIA

1400 Cup

Ko Kasse

NL

Citroën AX GTi

225.

24.04.96

Rallycross-Ring

Melk

A

Division 2

Per Eklund

S

Subaru Impreza T16 4x4

Division 1

Lars Sällström

S

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

1400 Cup

Manfred Beck

A

Citroën AX GTi

226.

05.05.96

Eurocircuito de Lousada

Lousada

P

Division 2

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

1400 Cup

Manfred Beck

A

Citroën AX GTi

227.

12.05.96

Circuit Maurice Forget

Mayenne

F

Division 2

Jean-Luc Pailler

F

Citroën Xantia T16 4x4

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

1400 Cup

Ko Kasse

NL

Citroën AX GTi

228.

09.06.96

Kinnekulle Ring

Götene

S

Division 2

Jean-Luc Pailler

F

Citroën Xantia T16 4x4

Division 1

Lars Sällström

S

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

1400 Cup

Manfred Beck

A

Citroën AX GTi

229.

23.06.96

Mondello Park Circuit

Naas

IRL

Division 2

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 1

Lars Sällström

S

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

1400 Cup

Manfred Beck

A

Citroën AX GTi

230.

30.06.96

Lydden Circuit

Wootton

GB

Division 2

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën ZX T16 4x4

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

1400 Cup

Ko Kasse

NL

Citroën AX GTi

231.

11.08.96

Duivelsbergcircuit

Maasmechelen

B

Division 2

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën ZX T16 4x4

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

1400 Cup

Noël Cokelaere

B

Citroën AX GTi

232.

18.08.96

Eurocircuit

Valkenswaard

NL

Division 2

Michael Jernberg

S

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

1400 Cup

Manfred Beck

A

Citroën AX GTi

233.

01.09.96

Lyngås Motorbane

Tranby i Lier

N

Division 2

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

1400 Cup

Manfred Beck

A

Citroën AX GTi

234.

29.09.96

Autodrom Sosnová

Sosnová

CZ

Division 2

Martin Schanche

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 1

Jos Kuypers

NL

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

1400 Cup

Sven Seeliger

D

Citroën AX GTi

235.

06.10.96

Estering

Buxtehude

D

Division 2

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën ZX T16 4x4

Division 1

Ingvar Carlsson

S

Toyota Celica GT-Four

1400 Cup

Ko Kasse

NL

Citroën AX GTi

ERC 1996

Champion

FIA

Division 2

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën ZX T16 4x4

Champion

FIA

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

Cup Winner

FIA

1400 Cup

Manfred Beck

A

Citroën AX GTi

236.

04.05.97

Nordring

Fuglau

A

Division 1

Martin Schanche

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 2

Pavel Koutný

CZ

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Jaroslav Kalný

CZ

Peugeot 106 Rallye

237.

25.05.97

Circuit de Chenevières

Lunéville

F

Division 1

Martin Schanche

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 2

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

1400 Cup

Jean-Michel Laurant

B

Peugeot 106 XSi

238.

01.06.97

Eurocircuito de Lousada

Lousada

P

Division 1

Michael Jernberg

S

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

Division 2

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

1400 Cup

Ko Kasse

NL

Citroën AX GTi

239.

15.06.97

Pembrey Circuit

Llanelli

GB

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 2

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

1400 Cup

Jean-Michel Laurant

B

Peugeot 106 XSi

240.

06.07.97

Höljesbanan

Höljes

S

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 2

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

1400 Cup

Roger Lagergren

S

Peugeot 205 rallye

241.

13.07.97

Ahveniston Moottorirata

Hämeenlinna

FIN

Division 1

Martin Schanche

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 2

Martti Simonen

FIN

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

1400 Cup

Jaroslav Kalný

CZ

Peugeot 106 Rallye

242.

10.08.97

Duivelsbergcircuit

Maasmechelen

B

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën ZX T16 4x4

Division 2

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

1400 Cup

Jaroslav Kalný

CZ

Peugeot 106 Rallye

243.

07.09.97

Lyngås Motorbane

Tranby i Lier

N

Division 1

Martin Schanche

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 2

Pavel Koutný

CZ

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Sven Seeliger

D

Citroën AX GTi

244.

28.09.97

Autodrom Sosnová

Sosnová

CZ

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 2

Pavel Koutný

CZ

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1400 Cup

Pavel Novotný

CZ

Citroën AX GTi

245.

05.10.97

Estering

Buxtehude

D

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 2

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

1400 Cup

Vlastimil Boháček

CZ

Peugeot 106 XSi

ERC 1997

Champion

FIA

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Champion

FIA

Division 2

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

Cup Winner

FIA

1400 Cup

Jaroslav Kalný

CZ

Peugeot 106 Rallye

246.

03.05.98

Wachauring

Melk

A

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Division 2

Jos Kuypers

NL

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

1400 Cup

Jaroslav Kalný

CZ

Peugeot 106 Rallye

247.

10.05.98

Eurocircuito de Lousada

Lousada

P

Division 1

Per Eklund

S

SAAB 900 T16 4x4

Division 2

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 5

1400 Cup

Magnus Hansen

S

Citroën AX GTi

248.

24.05.98

Circuit des Ducs

Essay

F

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 2

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 5

1400 Cup

Magnus Hansen

S

Citroën AX GTi

249.

07.06.98

Westombanan

Arvika

S

Division 1

Tommy Kristoffersson

S

Audi Coupé S2 20V

Division 2

Morgan Antonsson

S

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 4

1400 Cup

Jaroslav Kalný

CZ

Peugeot 106 Rallye

250.

28.06.98

Pembrey Circuit

Llanelli

GB

Division 1

Per Eklund

S

SAAB 900 T16 4x4

Division 2

No starters present!

1400 Cup

Jean-Michel Laurant

B

Peugeot 106 XSi

251.

12.07.98

Ahveniston Moottorirata

Hämeenlinna

FIN

Division 1

Martin Schanche

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 2

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 5

1400 Cup

Jean-Michel Laurant

B

Peugeot 106 XSi

252.

09.08.98

Duivelsbergcircuit

Maasmechelen

B

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Division 2

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 5

1400 Cup

Pavel Novotný

CZ

Citroën AX GTi

253.

06.09.98

Lyngås Motorbane

Tranby i Lier

N

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Division 2

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 5

1400 Cup

Pavel Novotný

CZ

Citroën AX GTi

254.

20.09.98

Estering

Buxtehude

D

Division 1

Martin Schanche

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 2

Jos Kuypers

NL

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3

1400 Cup

Jaroslav Kalný

CZ

Peugeot 106 Rallye

255.

27.09.98

Autodrom Sosnová

Sosnová

CZ

Division 1

Michael Jernberg

S

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

Division 2

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 5

1400 Cup

Jaroslav Kalný

CZ

Peugeot 106 Rallye

ERC 1998

Champion

FIA

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Champion

FIA

Division 2

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 5

Cup Winner

FIA

1400 Cup

Jaroslav Kalný

CZ

Peugeot 106 Rallye

256.

09.05.99

Sedlčanská Kotlina

Sedlčany

CZ

Division 1

Per Eklund

S

SAAB 9-3 T16 4x4

Division 2

Jaroslav Kalný

CZ

Peugeot 306 S16

1400 Cup

Johnny Jensen

DK

Citroën AX GTi

257.

23.05.99

Circuit de Faleyras

Faleyras

F

Division 1

Jean-Luc Pailler

F

Citroën Xantia T16 4x4

Division 2

Mickaël Poirier

F

Renault Mégane Coupé

1400 Cup

Miroslav Sýkora

CZ

Peugeot 106 Rallye

258.

30.05.99

Eurocircuito de Lousada

Lousada

P

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Division 2

Magnus Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara VTS

1400 Cup

Johnny Jensen

DK

Citroën AX GTi

259.

04.07.99

Höljesbanan

Höljes

S

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 2

Gert Vestergaard

DK

Peugeot 306 S16

1400 Cup

Peter K. Nielsen

DK

Rover Metro GTi

260.

11.07.99

Ahveniston Moottorirata

Hämeenlinna

FIN

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo 6

Division 2

Jaroslav Kalný

CZ

Peugeot 306 S16

1400 Cup

Johnny Jensen

DK

Citroën AX GTi

261.

08.08.99

Duivelsbergcircuit

Maasmechelen

B

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Division 2

Magnus Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara VTS

1400 Cup

Noël Cokelaere

B

Citroën AX GTi

262.

22.08.99

Eurocircuit

Valkenswaard

NL

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Escort RS 2000 T16 4x4

Division 2

Jaroslav Kalný

CZ

Peugeot 306 S16

1400 Cup

Peter K. Nielsen

DK

Rover Metro GTi

263.

05.09.99

Lyngås Motorbane

Tranby i Lier

N

Division 1

Per Eklund

S

SAAB 9-3 T16 4x4

Division 2

Børre Biksrud

N

Citroën Xsara VTS

1400 Cup

Johnny Jensen

DK

Citroën AX GTi

264.

03.10.99

Estering

Buxtehude

D

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Division 2

Børre Biksrud

N

Citroën Xsara VTS

1400 Cup

Sven Seeliger

D

Citroën AX GTi

ERC 1999

Champion

FIA

Division 1

Per Eklund

S

SAAB 9-3 T16 4x4

Champion

FIA

Division 2

Magnus Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara VTS

Cup Winner

FIA

1400 Cup

Johnny Jensen

DK

Citroën AX GTi

265.

28.05.00

Eurocircuito de Lousada

Lousada

P

Division 1

Per Eklund

S

SAAB 9-3 T16 4x4

Division 2

Jaroslav Kalný

CZ

Peugeot 306 S16

1400 Cup

Sven Seeliger

D

Citroën AX GTi

266.

04.06.00

Circuit des Ducs

Essay

F

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara WRC

Division 2

Eddy Bénézet

F

Peugeot 306 S16

1400 Cup

Sven Seeliger

D

Citroën AX GTi

267.

18.06.00

Autodrom Sosnová

Sosnová

CZ

Division 1

Per Eklund

S

SAAB 9-3 T16 4x4

Division 2

Eddy Bénézet

F

Peugeot 306 S16

1400 Cup

Jaroslav Marchal

CZ

VW Polo 1.4 16V

268.

02.07.00

Höljesbanan

Höljes

S

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara WRC

Division 2

Magnus Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara VTS

1400 Cup

Sven Seeliger

D

Citroën AX GTi

269.

13.08.00

Duivelsbergcircuit

Maasmechelen

B

Division 1

Eivind Opland

N

Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo 6

Division 2

Magnus Hansen

S

Peugeot 306 S16

1400 Cup

Peter K. Nielsen

DK

Rover Metro GTi

270.

20.08.00

Eurocircuit

Valkenswaard

NL

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara WRC

Division 2

Jouko Kallio

FIN

Honda Integra Type-R

1400 Cup

Sven Seeliger

D

Citroën AX GTi

271.

03.09.00

Lyngås Motorbane

Tranby i Lier

N

Division 1

Martin Schanche

N

Opel Astra-G T16 4x4

Division 2

Jouko Kallio

FIN

Honda Integra Type-R

1400 Cup

Peter K. Nielsen

DK

Rover Metro GTi

272.

24.09.00

Tor Słomczyn

Słomczyn

PL

Division 1

Jean-Luc Pailler

F

Peugeot 206 WRC

Division 2

Jouko Kallio

FIN

Honda Integra Type-R

1400 Cup

Sven Seeliger

D

Citroën AX GTi

273.

01.10.00

Estering

Buxtehude

D

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara WRC

Division 2

Guttorm Lindefjell

N

Opel Astra GSi 16V

1400 Cup

Sven Seeliger

D

Citroën AX GTi

ERC 2000

Champion

FIA

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara WRC

Champion

FIA

Division 2

Eddy Bénézet

F

Peugeot 306 S16

Cup Winner

FIA

1400 Cup

Sven Seeliger

D

Citroën AX GTi

274

20.05.01

Circuit de Lohéac

Lohéac

F

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara WRC

Division 2

Marc-Jan Vlassak

NL

Opel Astra OPC

Division 2A

Pavel Nováček

CZ

Suzuki Swift 1300

275.

27.05.01

Eurocircuito de Lousada

Lousada

P

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara WRC

Division 2

Ronny Scheveneels

B

VW Golf GTI 16V 2.0

Division 2A

Sven Seeliger

D

Citroën AX GTi

276.

10.06.01

Wachauring

Melk

A

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara WRC

Division 2

Ronny Scheveneels

B

VW Golf GTI 16V 2.0

Division 2A

Jaroslav Marchal

CZ

VW Polo 1.4 16V

277.

17.06.01

Autodrom Sosnová

Sosnová

CZ

Division 1

Martin Schanche

N

Opel Astra-G T16 4x4

Division 2

Magnus Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara VTS

Division 2A

Sven Seeliger

D

Citroën AX GTi

278.

01.07.01

Höljesbanan

Höljes

S

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara WRC

Division 2

Magnus Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara VTS

Division 2A

Sven Seeliger

D

Citroën AX GTi

279.

12.08.01

Duivelsbergcircuit

Maasmechelen

B

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Focus WRC

Division 2

Ronny Scheveneels

B

VW Golf GTI 16V 2.0

Division 2A

Tomasz Oleksiak

PL

Peugeot 106 XSi

280.

19.08.01

Eurocircuit

Valkenswaard

NL

Division 1

Jean-Luc Pailler

F

Peugeot 206 WRC

Division 2

Marc-Jan Vlassak

NL

Opel Astra OPC

Division 2A

Pavel Nováček

CZ

Suzuki Swift 1300

281.

02.09.01

Lyngås Motorbane

Tranby i Lier

N

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara WRC

Division 2

Per Gustafsson

S

Peugeot 306 S16

Division 2A

Sven Seeliger

D

Citroën AX GTi

282.

23.09.01

Tor Słomczyn

Słomczyn

PL

Division 1

Michael Jernberg

S

Ford Focus WRC

Division 2

Marc-Jan Vlassak

NL

Opel Astra OPC

Division 2A

Tomasz Oleksiak

PL

Peugeot 106 XSi

283.

30.09.01

Estering

Buxtehude

D

Division 1

Per Eklund

S

SAAB 9-3 T16 4x4

Division 2

Ronny Scheveneels

B

VW Golf GTI 16V 2.0

Division 2A

Sven Seeliger

D

Citroën AX GTi

ERC 2001

Champion

FIA

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara WRC

Champion

FIA

Division 2

Ronny Scheveneels

B

VW Golf GTI 16V 2.0

Champion

FIA

Division 2A

Sven Seeliger

D

Citroën AX GTi

284.

19.05.02

Eurocircuito de Lousada

Lousada

P

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara WRC

Division 2

Marc-Jan Vlassak

NL

Opel Astra OPC

Division 2A

Aleš Zázvorka

CZ

VW Polo 1.4 16V

285.

26.05.02

Circuit de Faleyras

Faleyras

F

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara WRC

Division 2

Olivier Anne

F

Renault Clio RS

Division 2A

Aleš Zázvorka

CZ

VW Polo 1.4 16V

286.

09.06.02

PS Racing Center

Greinbach

A

Division 1

Per Eklund

S

SAAB 9-3 T16 4x4

Division 2

Marc-Jan Vlassak

NL

Opel Astra OPC

Division 2A

Aleš Zázvorka

CZ

VW Polo 1.4 16V

287.

16.06.02

Autodrom Sosnová

Sosnová

CZ

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara WRC

Division 2

Marc-Jan Vlassak

NL

Opel Astra OPC

Division 2A

Krzysztof Groblewski

PL

VW Polo 1.4 16V

288.

07.07.02

Höljesbanan

Höljes

S

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara WRC

Division 2

Jouko Kallio

FIN

Honda Civic Type-R

Division 2A

Aleš Zázvorka

CZ

VW Polo 1.4 16V

289.

11.08.02

Duivelsbergcircuit

Maasmechelen

B

Division 1

Per Eklund

S

SAAB 9-3 T16 4x4

Division 2

Marc-Jan Vlassak

NL

Opel Astra OPC

Division 2A

Krzysztof Groblewski

PL

VW Polo 1.4 16V

290.

18.08.02

Eurocircuit

Valkenswaard

NL

Division 1

Jean-Luc Pailler

F

Peugeot 206 WRC

Division 2

Marc-Jan Vlassak

NL

Opel Astra OPC

Division 2A

Michał Kunicki

PL

Suzuki Swift 1300

291.

01.09.02

Lyngås Motorbane

Tranby i Lier

N

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara WRC

Division 2

Marc-Jan Vlassak

NL

Opel Astra OPC

Division 2A

Not enough starters!

292.

22.09.02

Tor Słomczyn

Słomczyn

PL

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara WRC

Division 2

Magnus Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara VTS

Division 2A

Krzysztof Groblewski

PL

VW Polo 1.4 16V

293.

29.09.02

Estering

Buxtehude

D

Division 1

Per Eklund

S

SAAB 9-3 T16 4x4

Division 2

Harald Sachweh

N

Opel Astra OPC

Division 2A

Kristian Gerdtsson

S

Peugeot 106 XSi

ERC 2002

Champion

FIA

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara WRC

Champion

FIA

Division 2

Marc-Jan Vlassak

NL

Opel Astra OPC

Champion

FIA

Division 2A

Aleš Zázvorka

CZ

VW Polo 1.4 16V

294.

18.05.03

Eurocircuito de Lousada

Lousada

P

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Division 1A

Octávio Nogueira

P

Citroën Saxo

Division 2

Marcus Nilsson

S

Peugeot 306 S16

295.

25.05.03

Circuit des Ducs

Essay

F

Division 1

Jean-Luc Pailler

F

Peugeot 206 T16 4x4

Division 1A

Jaroslav Kalný

CZ

Peugeot 206

Division 2

Guttorm Lindefjell

N

Opel Astra OPC

296.

08.06.03

PS Racing Center

Greinbach

A

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Division 1A

Jaroslav Kalný

CZ

Peugeot 206

Division 2

Harald Sachweh

N

Opel Astra OPC

297.

15.06.03

Autodrom Sedlčany

Sedlčany

CZ

Division 1

Per Eklund

S

SAAB 9-3 T16 4x4

Division 1A

Jaroslav Kalný

CZ

Peugeot 206

Division 2

Pavel Novotný

CZ

Citroën Xsara VTS

298.

06.07.03

Höljesbanan

Höljes

S

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Division 1A

Jaroslav Kalný

CZ

Peugeot 206

Division 2

Guttorm Lindefjell

N

Opel Astra OPC

299.

10.08.03

Duivelsbergcircuit

Maasmechelen

B

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Division 1A

Ron Snoeck

NL

SEAT Ibiza

Division 2

Guttorm Lindefjell

N

Opel Astra OPC

300.

17.08.03

Eurocircuit

Valkenswaard

NL

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Division 1A

Ron Snoeck

NL

SEAT Ibiza

Division 2

Marc-Jan Vlassak

NL

Opel Astra OPC

301.

07.09.03

Lyngås Motorbane

Tranby i Lier

N

Division 1

Ludvig Hunsbedt

N

Ford Focus T16 4x4

Division 1A

Krzysztof Groblewski

PL

VW Polo

Division 2

Guttorm Lindefjell

N

Opel Astra OPC

302.

21.09.03

Tor Słomczyn

Słomczyn

PL

Division 1

Lars Larsson

S

Audi A4 T16 4x4

Division 1A

Krzysztof Groblewski

PL

VW Polo

Division 2

Marcus Nilsson

S

Peugeot 306 S16

303.

28.09.03

Estering

Buxtehude

D

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Division 1A

Ronny Larsson

S

Peugeot 106

Division 2

Roman Častoral

CZ

Opel Astra OPC

ERC 2003

Champion

FIA

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Champion

FIA

Division 1A

Jaroslav Kalný

CZ

Peugeot 206

Champion

FIA

Division 2

Guttorm Lindefjell

N

Opel Astra OPC

304.

16.05.04

Eurocircuito de Lousada

Lousada

P

Division 1

Morten Bermingrud

N

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Division 1A

Krzysztof Groblewski

PL

VW Polo

Division 2

Marcus Nilsson

S

Peugeot 206 RC

305.

23.05.04

Circuit des Ducs

Essay

F

Division 1

Per Eklund (57)

S

SAAB 9-3 T16 4x4

Division 1A

Ron Snoeck

NL

SEAT Ibiza

Division 2

Jussi Pinomäki

FIN

Renault Clio RSR

306.

06.06.04

Autodrom Sosnová

Sosnová

CZ

Division 1

Morten Bermingrud

N

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Division 1A

Ron Snoeck

NL

SEAT Ibiza

Division 2

Jussi Pinomäki

FIN

Renault Clio RSR

307.

13.06.04

Wachauring

Melk

A

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Division 1A

Ron Snoeck

NL

SEAT Ibiza

Division 2

Jussi Pinomäki

FIN

Renault Clio RSR

308.

27.06.04

Lyngås Motorbane

Tranby i Lier

N

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Division 1A

Ron Snoeck

NL

SEAT Ibiza

Division 2

Jussi Pinomäki

FIN

Renault Clio RSR

309.

04.07.04

Höljesbanan

Höljes

S

Division 1

Sverre Isachsen

N

Ford Focus T16 4x4

Division 1A

Ron Snoeck

NL

SEAT Ibiza

Division 2

Jussi Pinomäki

FIN

Renault Clio RSR

310.

08.08.04

Duivelsbergcircuit

Maasmechelen

B

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Division 1A

Ron Snoeck

NL

SEAT Ibiza

Division 2

Harald Sachweh

N

Opel Astra OPC

311.

15.08.04

Eurocircuit

Valkenswaard

NL

Division 1

Jean-Luc Pailler

F

Peugeot 206 T16 4x4

Division 1A

Ron Snoeck

NL

SEAT Ibiza

Division 2

Harald Sachweh

N

Opel Astra OPC

312.

26.09.04

Tor Słomczyn

Słomczyn

PL

Division 1

Lars Larsson

S

Škoda Fabia Mk1/6Y T16 4x4

Division 1A

Krzysztof Groblewski

PL

VW Polo

Division 2

Jussi Pinomäki

FIN

Renault Clio RSR

313.

03.10.04

Estering

Buxtehude

D

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Division 1A

Davy Van Den Branden

B

Citroën Saxo

Division 2

Per Gustafsson

S

Peugeot 206 RC

ERC 2004

Champion

FIA

Division 1

Kenneth Hansen

S

Citroën Xsara T16 4x4

Champion

FIA

Division 1A

Ron Snoeck

NL

SEAT Ibiza

Champion

FIA

Division 2

Jussi Pinomäki

FIN

Renault Clio RSR

314. 08.05.05 Circuit des Ducs Essay F Division 1 Kenneth Hansen S Citroën Xsara T16 4x4
Division 1A Ron Snoeck NL SEAT Ibiza
Division 2 Michaël De Keersmaecker B Honda Civic Type-R
315. 15.05.05 Eurocircuito de Lousada Lousada P Division 1 Kenneth Hansen S Citroën Xsara T16 4x4
Division 1A Ron Snoeck NL SEAT Ibiza
Division 2 Michaël De Keersmaecker B Honda Civic Type-R
316. 05.06.05 PS Racing Center Greinbach A Division 1 Kenneth Hansen S Citroën Xsara T16 4x4
Division 1A Jaroslav Kalný CZ Peugeot 206
Division 2 Marcus Nilsson S Peugeot 206 RC
317. 12.06.05 Autodrom Sosnová Sosnová CZ Division 1 Michael Jernberg S Ford Focus T16 4x4
Division 1A Ron Snoeck NL SEAT Ibiza
Division 2 Jimmy Farsbo S Honda Civic Type-R
318. 26.06.05 Momarken Bilbane Momarken N Division 1 Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus T16 4x4
Division 1A Krzysztof Groblewski PL VW Polo
Division 2 Jussi Pinomäki FIN Renault Clio RSR
319. 03.07.05 Höljesbanan Höljes S Division 1 Michael Jernberg S Ford Focus T16 4x4
Division 1A Zdeněk Čermák CZ Škoda Fabia
Division 2 Niklas Hagström S Honda Civic Type-R
320. 14.08.05 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B Division 1 Michael Jernberg S Ford Focus T16 4x4
Division 1A Peter Vingerhoets NL Peugeot 206
Division 2 Michaël De Keersmaecker B Honda Civic Type-R
321. 21.08.05 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL Division 1 Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus T16 4x4
Division 1A Jos Krijger NL Opel Corsa B
Division 2 Jussi Pinomäki FIN Renault Clio RSR
322. 25.09.05

Tor Słomczyn

Słomczyn

PL Division 1 Morten Bermingrud N Citroën Xsara T16 4x4
Division 1A Ron Snoeck NL SEAT Ibiza
Division 2 Jussi Pinomäki FIN Renault Clio RSR
323. 02.10.05 Estering Buxtehude D Division 1 Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus T16 4x4
Division 1A Jaroslav Kalný CZ Peugeot 206
Division 2 Jussi Pinomäki FIN Renault Clio RSR
ERC 2005 Champion FIA Division 1 Kenneth Hansen S Citroën Xsara T16 4x4
Champion FIA Division 1A Ron Snoeck NL SEAT Ibiza
Champion FIA Division 2 Jussi Pinomäki FIN Renault Clio RSR
324. 07.05.06 Eurocircuito de Lousada Lousada P Division 1 Kenneth Hansen S Citroën C4 T16 4x4
Division 1A Michaël De Keersmaecker B Opel Corsa C
Division 2 Mattias Thörjesson S Opel Astra OPC
325. 14.05.06 Circuit Maurice Forget Mayenne F Division 1 Lars Larsson S Škoda Fabia Mk1/6Y T16 4x4
Division 1A Michaël De Keersmaecker B Opel Corsa C
Division 2 Laurent Chartrain F Honda Civic Type-R
326. 04.06.06 Autodrom Česká Lípa Sosnová CZ Division 1 Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus T16 4x4
Division 1A Jaroslav Kalný CZ Peugeot 206
Division 2 Roman Častoral CZ Opel Astra OPC
327. 11.06.06 PS Racing Center Greinbach A Division 1 Kenneth Hansen S Citroën C4 T16 4x4
Division 1A Krzysztof Groblewski PL VW Polo
Division 2 Mattias Thörjesson S Opel Astra OPC
328. 02.07.06 Höljesbanan Höljes S Division 1 Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus T16 4x4
Division 1A Jaroslav Kalný CZ Peugeot 206
Division 2 Niklas Hagström S Honda Civic Type-R
329. 23.07.06 Nyirádi Rallycross Pálya Nyirád H Division 1 Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus T16 4x4
Division 1A Krzysztof Groblewski PL VW Polo
Division 2 Roman Častoral CZ Opel Astra OPC
330. 13.08.06 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B Division 1 Lars Larsson S Škoda Fabia Mk1/6Y T16 4x4
Division 1A Krzysztof Groblewski PL VW Polo
Division 2 Roman Častoral CZ Opel Astra OPC
331. 20.08.06 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL Division 1 Jean-Luc Pailler F Peugeot 206 T16 4x4
Division 1A Krzysztof Groblewski PL VW Polo
Division 2 Roman Častoral CZ Opel Astra OPC
332. 03.09.06 Momarken Bilbane Momarken N Division 1 Michael Jernberg S Ford Focus T16 4x4
Division 1A Krzysztof Groblewski PL VW Polo
Division 2 Tomáš Kotek CZ Honda Civic Type-R
333. 24.09.06

Tor Słomczyn

Słomczyn

PL Division 1 Lars Larsson S Škoda Fabia Mk1/6Y T16 4x4
Division 1A Krzysztof Groblewski PL VW Polo
Division 2 Roman Častoral CZ Opel Astra OPC
334. 01.10.06 Estering Buxtehude D Division 1 Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus T16 4x4
Division 1A Morten Jespersen (19) DK Peugeot 106
Division 2 Mattias Thörjesson S Opel Astra OPC
ERC 2006 Champion FIA Division 1 Lars Larsson S Škoda Fabia Mk1/6Y T16 4x4
Champion FIA Division 1A Krzysztof Groblewski PL VW Polo
Champion FIA Division 2 Roman Častoral CZ Opel Astra OPC
335. 06.05.07 Pista Automóvel de Montalegre Montalegre P Division 1 Lars Larsson S Škoda Fabia Mk1/6Y T16 4x4
Division 1A Zdeněk Čermák CZ Škoda Fabia
Division 2 Tomáš Kotek CZ Honda Civic Type-R
RX Cup Jos Sterkens B Ford Fiesta RWD
336. 13.05.07 Circuit des Ducs Essay F Division 1 Michael Jernberg S Ford Focus ST T16 4x4
Division 1A Michaël De Keersmaecker B Opel Corsa C
Division 2 Sébastien Tertrais F Honda Civic Type-R
RX Cup Jos Sterkens B Ford Fiesta RWD
337. 03.06.07 Nyirád Motorsport Centrum Nyirád H Division 1 Michael Jernberg S Ford Focus ST T16 4x4
Division 1A Olivier Bossard F Citroën Saxo
Division 2 Roman Častoral CZ Opel Astra OPC
RX Cup Jos Sterkens B Ford Fiesta RWD
338. 10.06.07 PS Racing Center Greinbach A Division 1 Andreas Eriksson S Ford Fiesta ST T16 4x4
Division 1A Jaroslav Kalný CZ Peugeot 206
Division 2 Roman Častoral CZ Opel Astra OPC
RX Cup Jos Sterkens B Ford Fiesta RWD
339. 01.07.07 Höljesbanan Höljes S Division 1 Lars Larsson S Škoda Fabia Mk1/6Y T16 4x4
Division 1A Michaël De Keersmaecker B Opel Corsa C
Division 2 Niklas Hagström S Honda Civic Type-R
RX Cup Jos Sterkens B Ford Fiesta RWD
340. 08.07.07 Momarken Bilbane Momarken N Division 1 Andreas Eriksson S Ford Fiesta ST T16 4x4
Division 1A David Johansson S Peugeot 206
Division 2 Martynas Padgurskis (17) LT Renault Clio RS
RX Cup Jos Sterkens B Ford Fiesta RWD
341. 12.08.07 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B Division 1 Michael Jernberg S Ford Focus ST T16 4x4
Division 1A Jaroslav Kalný CZ Peugeot 206
Division 2 Marcel Snoeijers NL Renault Clio RS
RX Cup Jos Sterkens B Ford Fiesta RWD
342. 19.08.07 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL Division 1 Kenneth Hansen S Citroën C4 T16 4x4
Division 1A Jaroslav Kalný CZ Peugeot 206
Division 2 Roman Častoral CZ Opel Astra OPC
RX Cup No qualifier!
343. 16.09.07

Tor Słomczyn

Słomczyn

PL Division 1 Lars Larsson S Škoda Fabia Mk1/6Y T16 4x4
Division 1A Even Hvaal N Citroën Saxo
Division 2 Tomáš Kotek CZ Honda Civic Type-R
RX Cup Jos Sterkens B Ford Fiesta RWD
344. 23.09.07 Autodrom Česká Lípa Sosnová CZ Division 1 Lars Larsson S Škoda Fabia Mk1/6Y T16 4x4
Division 1A Jussi Pinomäki FIN Renault Clio
Division 2 Roman Častoral CZ Opel Astra OPC
RX Cup Jos Sterkens B Ford Fiesta RWD
ERC 2007 Champion FIA Division 1 Lars Larsson S Škoda Fabia Mk1/6Y T16 4x4
Champion FIA Division 1A Michaël De Keersmaecker B Opel Corsa C
Champion FIA Division 2 Tomáš Kotek CZ Honda Civic Type-R
Cup Winner FIA RX Cup Jos Sterkens B Ford Fiesta RWD
345. 04.05.08 Eurocircuito de Lousada Lousada P Division 1 Ludvig Hunsbedt N Volvo S40 Mk2 T16 4x4
Division 1A Jussi Pinomäki FIN Renault Clio
Division 2 Tomáš Kotek CZ Honda Civic Type-R
RX Cup Michaël De Keersmaecker B BMW 120
346. 11.05.08 Circuit de Kerlabo Cohiniac F Division 1 Jean-Luc Pailler F Peugeot 207 T16 4x4
Division 1A Olivier Bossard F Citroën C2
Division 2 Tomáš Kotek CZ Honda Civic Type-R
RX Cup Michaël De Keersmaecker B BMW 120
347. 01.06.08 Nyirádi Motorsport Centrum Nyirád H Division 1 Kenneth Hansen S Citroën C4 T16 4x4
Division 1A Jussi Pinomäki FIN Renault Clio
Division 2 Roman Častoral CZ Opel Astra OPC
RX Cup Peter Freinberger A BMW E36
348. 08.06.08 PS Racing Center Greinbach A Division 1 Michael Jernberg S Škoda Fabia Mk2/5J T16 4x4
Division 1A Jaroslav Kalný CZ Peugeot 206
Division 2 Roman Častoral CZ Opel Astra OPC
RX Cup Michaël De Keersmaecker B BMW 120
349. 29.06.08 Momarken Bilbane Momarken N Division 1 Ludvig Hunsbedt N Volvo S40 Mk2 T16 4x4
Division 1A Jussi Pinomäki FIN Renault Clio
Division 2 Tomáš Kotek CZ Honda Civic Type-R
RX Cup Ole Håbjørg N BMW 120
350. 06.07.08 Höljesbanan Höljes S Division 1 Marcus Grönholm FIN Ford Fiesta ST T16 4x4
Division 1A Jussi Pinomäki FIN Renault Clio
Division 2 Tomáš Kotek CZ Honda Civic Type-R
RX Cup Per Niklas Lööv S Citroën Xsara RWD
351. 10.08.08 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B Division 1 Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus ST T16 4x4
Division 1A Jussi Pinomäki FIN Renault Clio
Division 2 Roman Častoral CZ Opel Astra OPC
RX Cup Michaël De Keersmaecker B BMW 120
352. 17.08.08 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL Division 1 Ludvig Hunsbedt N Volvo S40 Mk2 T16 4x4
Division 1A Olivier Bossard F Citroën C2
Division 2 Tomáš Kotek CZ Honda Civic Type-R
RX Cup Michaël De Keersmaecker B BMW 120
353. 07.09.08 Autodrom Česká Lípa Sosnová CZ Division 1 Kenneth Hansen S Citroën C4 T16 4x4
Division 1A Jussi Pinomäki FIN Renault Clio
Division 2 Tomáš Kotek CZ Honda Civic Type-R
RX Cup Michaël De Keersmaecker B BMW 120
354. 14.09.08 Tor Słomczyn Słomczyn PL Division 1 Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus ST T16 4x4
Division 1A Jussi Pinomäki FIN Renault Clio
Division 2 Derek Tohill IRL Honda Civic Type-R
RX Cup Per Niklas Lööv S Citroën Xsara RWD
355. 05.10.08 Estering Buxtehude D Division 1 Andréas Eriksson S Ford Fiesta ST T16 4x4
Division 1A Jussi Pinomäki FIN Renault Clio
Division 2 Roman Častoral CZ Opel Astra OPC
RX Cup Per Niklas Lööv S Citroën Xsara RWD
ERC 2008 Champion FIA Division 1 Kenneth Hansen S Citroën C4 T16 4x4
Champion FIA Division 1A Jussi Pinomäki FIN Renault Clio
Champion FIA Division 2 Tomáš Kotek CZ Honda Civic Type-R
Cup Winner FIA RX Cup Michaël De Keersmaecker B BMW 120
356. 13.04.09 Lydden Hill Race Circuit Wootton GB Division 1 Kenneth Hansen S Citroën C4 T16 4x4
Division 1A Eduard Leganov RUS VW Polo Mk4
Division 2 Jos Sterkens B Ford Focus ST RWD
357. 03.05.09 Pista Automóvel de Montalegre Montalegre P Division 1 Andréas Eriksson S Ford Fiesta Mk7 T16 4x4
Division 1A Mats Lysen N Renault Clio Mk2
Division 2 Knut Ove Børseth N Ford Fiesta ST RWD
358. 10.05.09 Circuit des Ducs Essay F Division 1 Ludvig Hunsbedt N Volvo S40 Mk2 T16 4x4
Division 1A Samuel Peu F Citroën Saxo
Division 2 Knut Ove Børseth N Ford Fiesta ST RWD
359. 31.05.09 Nyirádi Motorsport Centrum Nyirád H Division 1 Michael Jernberg S Škoda Fabia Mk2/5J T16 4x4
Division 1A Olivier Bossard F Citroën C2
Division 2 Jos Sterkens B Ford Focus ST RWD
360. 07.06.09 Wachauring Melk A Division 1 Michael Jernberg S Škoda Fabia Mk2/5J T16 4x4
Division 1A Eduard Leganov RUS VW Polo Mk4
Division 2 Knut Ove Børseth N Ford Fiesta ST RWD
361. 05.07.09 Höljesbanan Höljes S Division 1 Stig-Olov Walfridsson S Renault Clio Mk3 T16 4x4
Division 1A Timur Timerzyanov RUS Renault Clio Mk2
Division 2 Knut Ove Børseth N Ford Fiesta ST RWD
362. 09.08.09 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B Division 1 Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus ST T16 4x4
Division 1A Mats Lysen N Renault Clio Mk2
Division 2 Knut Ove Børseth N Ford Fiesta ST RWD
363. 16.08.09 Estering Buxtehude D Division 1 Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus ST T16 4x4
Division 1A Rolf Volland D Škoda Fabia Mk2/5J
Division 2 Ole Håbjørg N BMW 120
364. 06.09.09 Tor Słomczyn Słomczyn PL Division 1 Andréas Eriksson S Ford Fiesta Mk7
Division 1A Mats Lysen N Renault Clio Mk2
Division 2 Guino Kenis B BMW 120
365. 13.09.09 Autodrom Česká Lípa Sosnová CZ Division 1 Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus ST T16 4x4
Division 1A Eduard Leganov RUS VW Polo Mk4
Division 2 Knut Ove Børseth N Ford Fiesta ST RWD
ERC 2009 Champion FIA Division 1 Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus ST T16 4x4
Champion FIA Division 1A Mats Lysen N Renault Clio Mk2
Champion FIA Division 2 Knut Ove Børseth N Ford Fiesta ST RWD
366. 02.05.10 Pista Automóvel de Montalegre Montalegre P Division 1 Michael Jernberg S Škoda Fabia Mk2/5J T16 4x4
Division 1A Timur Timerzyanov RUS Renault Clio Mk2
Division 2 Knut Ove Børseth N Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
367. 09.05.10 Circuit de Kerlabo Cohiniac F Division 1 Michael Jernberg S Škoda Fabia Mk2/5J T16 4x4
Division 1A Steven Bossard F Citroën C2
Division 2 Knut Ove Børseth N Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
368. 31.05.10 Lydden Hill Race Circuit Wootton GB Division 1 Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus ST T16 4x4
Division 1A Zdeněk Čermák CZ Škoda Fabia Mk1/6Y
Division 2 Derek Tohill IRL Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
369. 06.06.10 Nyirádi Motorsport Centrum Nyirád H Division 1 Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus ST T16 4x4
Division 1A Jaroslav Kalný CZ Peugeot 206
Division 2 Lars Øivind Enerberg N Ford Fiesta ST RWD
370. 04.07.10 Höljesbanan Höljes S Division 1 Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus ST T16 4x4
Division 1A Timur Timerzyanov RUS Renault Clio Mk2
Division 2 Lars Øivind Enerberg N Ford Fiesta ST RWD
371. 11.07.10 Tykkimäen Moottorirata Kouvola FIN Division 1 Liam Doran GB Citroën C4 T16 4x4
Division 1A Ildar Rakhmatullin RUS Renault Clio Mk2
Division 2 Ole Kristian Nøttveit N Citroën Xsara RWD
372. 08.08.10 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B Division 1 François Duval B Ford Focus ST T16 4x4
Division 1A Timur Timerzyanov RUS Renault Clio Mk2
Division 2 Derek Tohill IRL Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
373. 15.08.10 Estering Buxtehude D Division 1 Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus ST T16 4x4
Division 1A Clemens Meyer D Škoda Fabia Mk1/6Y
Division 2 Derek Tohill IRL Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
374. 12.09.10 Tor Słomczyn Słomczyn PL Division 1 Liam Doran GB Citroën C4 T16 4x4
Division 1A Timur Timerzyanov RUS Renault Clio Mk2
Division 2 Lars Øivind Enerberg N Ford Fiesta ST RWD
375. 19.09.10 Autodrom Česká Lípa Sosnová CZ Division 1 Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus ST T16 4x4
Division 1A Andreas Bakkerud N Renault Clio Mk2
Division 2 Derek Tohill IRL Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
ERC 2010 Champion FIA Division 1 Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus ST T16 4x4
Champion FIA Division 1A Timur Timerzyanov RUS Renault Clio Mk2
Champion FIA Division 2 Derek Tohill IRL Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
376. 25.04.11 Lydden Hill Race Circuit Wootton GB SuperCars Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus Mk2 T16 4x4
Super1600 Andreas Bakkerud N Renault Clio Mk2
TouringCars Lars Øivind Enerberg N Ford Fiesta ST RWD
377. 15.05.11 Pista Automóvel de Montalegre Montalegre P SuperCars Tanner Foust USA Ford Fiesta Mk7 T16 4x4
Super1600 Andreas Bakkerud N Renault Clio Mk2
TouringCars Lars Øivind Enerberg N Ford Fiesta ST RWD
378. 22.05.11 Circuit des Ducs Essay F SuperCars Frode Holte N Volvo C30 T16 4x4
Super1600 Steven Bossard F Citroën C2
TouringCars Lars Øivind Enerberg N Ford Fiesta ST RWD
379. 26.06.11 Lånkebanen Hell N SuperCars Mats Lysen (19) N Renault Clio Mk3 T16 4x4
Super1600 Ildar Rakhmatullin RUS Renault Twingo Mk2
TouringCars Lars Øivind Enerberg N Ford Fiesta ST RWD
380. 03.07.11 Höljesbanan Höljes S SuperCars Tanner Foust USA Ford Fiesta Mk7 T16 4x4
Super1600 Krzysztof Skorupski PL VW Polo Mk4/9N3
TouringCars Lars Øivind Enerberg N Ford Fiesta ST RWD
381. 07.08.11 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B SuperCars Timur Timerzyanov RUS Citroën C4 T16 4x4
Super1600 Julian Godfrey GB Ford Fiesta ST
TouringCars Roman Častoral CZ Opel Astra OPC RWD
382. 14.08.11 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL SuperCars Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus Mk2 T16 4x4
Super1600 Andreas Bakkerud N Renault Clio Mk2
TouringCars Roman Častoral CZ Opel Astra OPC RWD
383. 04.09.11 PS Racing Center Greinbach A SuperCars Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus Mk2 T16 4x4
Super1600 Krzysztof Skorupski PL VW Polo Mk4/9N3
TouringCars Roman Častoral CZ Opel Astra OPC RWD
384. 11.09.11 Tor Słomczyn Słomczyn PL SuperCars Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus Mk2 T16 4x4
Super1600 Krzysztof Skorupski PL VW Polo Mk4/9N3
TouringCars Lars Øivind Enerberg N Ford Fiesta ST RWD
385. 02.10.11 Autodrom Česká Lípa Sosnová CZ SuperCars Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus Mk2 T16 4x4
Super1600 Andreas Bakkerud N Renault Clio Mk2
TouringCars Lars Øivind Enerberg N Ford Fiesta ST RWD
ERC 2011 Champion FIA SuperCars Sverre Isachsen N Ford Focus Mk2 T16 4x4
Champion FIA Super1600 Andreas Bakkerud N Renault Clio Mk2
Champion FIA TouringCars Lars Øivind Enerberg N Ford Fiesta ST RWD
386. 09.04.12 Lydden Hill Race Circuit Wootton GB SuperCars Tanner Foust USA Ford Fiesta Mk7 T16 4x4
Super1600 Jussi-Petteri Leppihalme FIN Renault Clio Mk2
TouringCars Anton Marklund S Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
387. 29.04.12 Circuit de l'Ouest Parisien Dreux F SuperCars Kevin Procter GB Ford Focus Mk2 T16 4x4
Super1600 Andreas Bakkerud N Renault Twingo Mk2
TouringCars Derek Tohill IRL Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
388. 27.05.12 PS Racing Center Greinbach A SuperCars Timur Timerzyanov RUS Citroën DS3 T16 4x4
Super1600 Ulrik Linnemann DK Peugeot 207
TouringCars Robin Larsson S Škoda Fabia Mk1/6Y RWD
389. 03.06.12 Nyirádi Motorsport Centrum Nyirád H SuperCars Timur Timerzyanov RUS Citroën DS3 T16 4x4
Super1600 Andreas Bakkerud N Renault Twingo Mk2
TouringCars Derek Tohill IRL Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
390. 24.06.12 Lånkebanen Hell N SuperCars Tanner Foust USA Ford Fiesta Mk7 T16 4x4
Super1600 Ildar Rakhmatullin RUS Renault Clio Mk2
TouringCars Lars Øivind Enerberg N Ford Fiesta ST RWD
391. 01.07.12 Höljesbanan Höljes S SuperCars Timur Timerzyanov RUS Citroën DS3 T16 4x4
Super1600 Ulrik Linnemann DK Peugeot 207
TouringCars Robin Larsson S Škoda Fabia Mk1/6Y RWD
JRX Kevin Hansen S JRX Citroën DS3
392. 05.08.12 Duivelsbergcircuit Maasmechelen B SuperCars Timur Timerzyanov RUS Citroën DS3 T16 4x4
Super1600 Krzysztof Skorupski PL VW Polo Mk4/9N3
TouringCars Robin Larsson S Škoda Fabia Mk1/6Y RWD
JRX Firmin Cadeddu F JRX VW Polo
393. 12.08.12 Eurocircuit Valkenswaard NL SuperCars Timur Timerzyanov RUS Citroën DS3 T16 4x4
Super1600 Andreas Bakkerud N Renault Twingo Mk2
TouringCars Anton Marklund S Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
JRX Firmin Cadeddu F JRX VW Polo
394. 23.09.12 Tykkimäen Moottorirata Kouvola FIN SuperCars Timur Timerzyanov RUS Citroën DS3 T16 4x4
Super1600 Jussi-Petteri Leppihalme FIN Renault Clio Mk2
TouringCars Robin Larsson S Škoda Fabia Mk1/6Y RWD
JRX Kevin Hansen S JRX Citroën DS3
395. 30.09.12 Estering Buxtehude D SuperCars Liam Doran GB Citroën DS3 T16 4x4
Super1600 Teemu Suninen FIN Renault Clio Mk2
TouringCars Robin Larsson S Škoda Fabia Mk1/6Y RWD
JRX Kevin Hansen S JRX Citroën DS3
ERC 2012 Champion FIA SuperCars Timur Timerzyanov RUS Citroën DS3 T16 4x4
Champion FIA Super1600 Andreas Bakkerud N Renault Twingo Mk2
Champion FIA TouringCars Anton Marklund S Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
Cup Winner JRX JRX Kevin Hansen S JRX Citroën DS3
396. 01.04.13 Lydden Hill Race Circuit Wootton GB SuperCars Tanner Foust USA Ford Fiesta Mk7
Super1600 Ulrik Linnemann DK Peugeot 207
TouringCars Derek Tohill IRL Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
397. 28.04.13 Pista Automóvel de Montalegre Montalegre P SuperCars Liam Doran GB Citroën DS3
Super1600 Kevin Eriksson S Renault Clio Mk2
TouringCars Robin Larsson S Škoda Fabia Mk1 RWD
398. 26.05.13 Nyirádi Motorsport Centrum Nyirád H SuperCars Timmy Hansen S Citroën DS3
Super1600 Reinis Nitišs LV Renault Clio Mk2
TouringCars Daniel Lundh S Volvo C30 RWD
JRX William Nilsson S JRX Renault Clio
399. 09.06.13 Tykkimäen Moottorirata Kouvola FIN SuperCars Tanner Foust USA Ford Fiesta Mk7
Super1600 Reinis Nitišs LV Renault Clio Mk2
TouringCars Roman Častoral CZ Opel Astra G RWD
JRX William Nilsson S JRX Renault Clio
400. 16.06.13 Lånkebanen Hell N SuperCars Liam Doran GB Citroën DS3
Super1600 Reinis Nitišs LV Renault Clio Mk2
TouringCars Lars Øivind Enerberg N Ford Fiesta Mk6 RWD
JRX William Nilsson S JRX Renault Clio
401. 07.07.13 Höljesbanan Höljes S SuperCars Andreas Bakkerud N Citroën DS3
Super1600 Ulrik Linnemann DK Peugeot 207
TouringCars Derek Tohill IRL Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
JRX Kevin Hansen S JRX Citroën DS3
402. 01.09.13 Circuit de Lohéac Lohéac F SuperCars Andreas Bakkerud N Citroën DS3
Super1600 Reinis Nitišs LV Renault Clio Mk2
TouringCars Derek Tohill IRL Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
403. 15.09.13 PS Racing Center Greinbach A SuperCars Alexander Hvaal N Citroën DS3
Super1600 Reinis Nitišs LV Renault Clio Mk2
TouringCars Derek Tohill IRL Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
JRX Kevin Hansen S JRX Citroën DS3
404. 22.09.13 Estering Buxtehude D SuperCars Alexander Hvaal N Citroën DS3
Super1600 Reinis Nitišs LV Renault Clio Mk2
TouringCars Robin Larsson S Škoda Fabia Mk1 RWD
JRX Kevin Hansen S JRX Citroën DS3
ERC 2013 Champion FIA SuperCars Timur Timerzyanov RUS Citroën DS3
Champion FIA Super1600 Reinis Nitišs LV Renault Clio Mk2
Champion FIA TouringCars Derek Tohill IRL Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
Series Winner FIA JRX Kevin Hansen S JRX Citroën DS3
405. 04.05.14 Pista Automóvel de Montalegre Montalegre P Super1600 Sergey Zagumennov RUS Škoda Fabia Mk2
TouringCar Torleif Lona N Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
406. 25.05.14 Lydden Hill Race Circuit Wootton GB SuperCar Robin Larsson S Audi A1
Super1600 Sergey Zagumennov RUS Škoda Fabia Mk2
TouringCar Daniel Lundh S Volvo C30 RWD
407. 15.06.14 Lånkebanen Hell N SuperCar Ken Block USA Ford Fiesta Mk7
Super1600 Jānis Baumanis LV Renault Twingo Mk2
TouringCar Tom Daniel Tånevik N Mazda RX-8
408. 29.06.14 Tykkimäen Moottorirata Kouvola FIN Super1600 Nikita Misyulya RUS Škoda Fabia Mk2
TouringCar Daniel Lundh S Volvo C30 RWD
409. 06.07.14 Höljesbanan Höljes S Super1600 Sergey Zagumennov RUS Škoda Fabia Mk2
TouringCar Tom Daniel Tånevik N Mazda RX-8
410. 13.07.14 Circuit Jules Tacheny Mettet B SuperCar Robin Larsson S Audi A1
Super1600 Jānis Baumanis LV Renault Twingo Mk2
TouringCar Filip Baelus B Volvo C30 RWD
411. 07.09.14 Circuit de Lohéac Lohéac F Super1600 Steven Bossard F Renault Clio Mk2
TouringCar David Nordgård N Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
412. 21.09.14 Estering Buxtehude D SuperCar Mattias Ekström S Audi S1
Super1600 Jānis Baumanis LV Renault Twingo Mk2
TouringCar Camilla Antonsen N Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
413. 28.09.14 Autodromo di Franciacorta Brescia I SuperCar Johan Kristoffersson S VW Polo Mk5
Super1600 Nikita Misyulya RUS Škoda Fabia Mk2
TouringCar Anders Bråten N Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
ERC 2014 Champion FIA SuperCar Robin Larsson S Audi A1
Champion FIA Super1600 Sergey Zagumennov RUS Škoda Fabia Mk2
Champion FIA TouringCar Daniel Lundh S Volvo C30 RWD
414. 26.04.15 Pista Automóvel de Montalegre Montalegre P Super1600 Krisztián Szabó H Škoda Fabia Mk2
415. 17.05.15 Circuit Jules Tacheny Mettet B SuperCar Jérôme Grosset-Janin F Peugeot 208
Super1600 Jānis Baumanis LV Renault Twingo Mk2
TouringCar Fredrik Magnussen N Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
416. 24.05.15 Lydden Hill Race Circuit Wootton GB TouringCar Fredrik Salsten S Citroën DS3 RWD
417. 21.06.15 Estering Buxtehude D SuperCar Tommy Rustad N VW Polo Mk5
Super1600 Ulrik Linnemann DK Peugeot 208
TouringCar Fredrik Salsten S Citroën DS3 RWD
418. 05.07.15 Höljesbanan Höljes S Super1600 Jānis Baumanis LV Renault Twingo Mk2
TouringCar Fredrik Salsten S Citroën DS3 RWD
419. 23.08.15 Lånkebanen Hell N SuperCar Tommy Rustad N VW Polo Mk5
TouringCar Christian Sandmo N Mazda RX-8
420. 06.09.15 Circuit de Lohéac Lohéac F Super1600 Ulrik Linnemann DK Peugeot 208
421. 20.09.15 Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya Montmeló E SuperCar Ole Christian Veiby N VW Polo Mk5
Super1600 Andréa Dubourg F Renault Clio Mk2
422. 18.10.15 Autodromo di Franciacorta Brescia I SuperCar Tommy Rustad N VW Polo Mk5
Super1600 Ulrik Linnemann DK Peugeot 208
ERC 2015 Champion FIA SuperCar Tommy Rustad N VW Polo Mk5
Champion FIA Super1600 Jānis Baumanis LV Renault Twingo Mk2
Champion FIA TouringCar Fredrik Salsten S Citroën DS3 RWD
423. 17.04.16 Pista Automóvel de Montalegre Montalegre P Super1600 Ulrik Linnemann DK Peugeot 208
424. 15.05.16 Circuit Jules Tacheny Mettet B Supercar Kevin Hansen S Peugeot 208
TouringCar Magda Andersson S Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
425. 29.05.16 Lydden Hill Race Circuit Wootton GB Super1600 Krisztián Szabó H Škoda Fabia Mk2
426. 12.06.16 Lånkebanen Hell N Supercar Kevin Hansen S Peugeot 208
TouringCar Philip Gehrman S Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
427. 03.07.16 Höljesbanan Höljes S Supercar Kevin Hansen S Peugeot 208
Super1600 Ulrik Linnemann DK Peugeot 208
TouringCar Ben-Philip Gundersen N Ford Fiesta Mk6 RWD
428. 04.09.16 Circuit de Lohéac Lohéac F Super1600 Krisztián Szabó H Škoda Fabia Mk2
429. 18.09.16 Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya Montmeló E Supercar Kevin Hansen S Peugeot 208
Super1600 Ulrik Linnemann DK Peugeot 208
430. 02.10.16 Biķernieki Sport Complex Riga LV Supercar Tommy Rustad N Peugeot 208
TouringCar Fredrik Magnussen N Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
431. 16.10.16 Estering Buxtehude D Super1600 Krisztián Szabó H Škoda Fabia Mk2
TouringCar David Nordgård N Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
ERC 2016 Champion FIA Supercar Kevin Hansen S Peugeot 208
Champion FIA Super1600 Krisztián Szabó H Škoda Fabia Mk2
Champion FIA TouringCar Ben-Philip Gundersen N Ford Fiesta Mk6 RWD
432. 02.04.17 Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya Montmeló E Supercar Anton Marklund S VW Polo Mk5
TouringCar Philip Gehrman S Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
433. 23.04.17 Pista Automóvel de Montalegre Montalegre P Super1600 Ulrik Linnemann DK Peugeot 208
434. 14.05.17 Circuit Jules Tacheny Mettet B Super1600 Kasparas Navickas LT Škoda Fabia Mk2
TouringCar Lars Øivind Enerberg N Ford Fiesta Mk6 RWD
435. 28.05.17 Lydden Hill Race Circuit Wootton GB TouringCar Lars Øivind Enerberg N Ford Fiesta Mk6 RWD
436. 11.06.17 Lånkebanen Hell N Supercar Robin Larsson S Audi A1
TouringCar Lars Øivind Enerberg N Ford Fiesta Mk6 RWD
437. 02.07.17 Höljesbanan Höljes S Supercar Anton Marklund S VW Polo Mk5
Super1600 Artis Baumanis LV Škoda Fabia Mk2
438. 03.09.17 Circuit de Lohéac Lohéac F Supercar Thomas Bryntesson N Ford Fiesta Mk7
Super1600 Krisztián Szabó H Škoda Fabia Mk2
439. 17.09.17 Biķernieki Sport Complex Riga LV Supercar Anton Marklund S VW Polo Mk5
Super1600 Krisztián Szabó H Škoda Fabia Mk2
440. 01.10.17 Estering Buxtehude D Super1600 Kasparas Navickas LT Škoda Fabia Mk2
TouringCar Ben-Philip Gundersen N Ford Fiesta Mk6 RWD
ERC 2017 Champion FIA Supercar Anton Marklund S VW Polo Mk5
Champion FIA Super1600 Krisztián Szabó H Škoda Fabia Mk2
Champion FIA TouringCar Lars Øivind Enerberg N Ford Fiesta Mk6 RWD
441. 15.04.18 Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya Montmeló E Supercar Reinis Nitišs LV Ford Fiesta Mk7
Super1600 Artis Baumanis LV Škoda Fabia Mk2
442. 29.04.18 Pista Automóvel de Montalegre Montalegre P Super1600 Artis Baumanis LV Škoda Fabia Mk2
443. 13.05.18 Circuit Jules Tacheny Mettet B Supercar Anton Marklund S VW Polo Mk5
TouringCar Fredrik Salsten S Citroën DS3 RWD
444. 10.06.18 Lånkebanen Hell N Super1600 Jesse Kallio FIN Renault Twingo Mk2
TouringCar Daniel Holten N Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
445. 01.07.18 Höljesbanan Höljes S Supercar Reinis Nitišs LV Ford Fiesta Mk7
TouringCar Fredrik Magnussen N Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD
446. 02.09.18 Circuit de Lohéac Lohéac F Supercar Cyril Raymond F Peugeot 208
Super1600 Aydar Nuriev RUS Škoda Fabia Mk2
447. 16.09.18 Biķernieki Sport Complex Riga LV Supercar Reinis Nitišs LV Ford Fiesta Mk7
Super1600 Rokas Baciuška LT Audi A1
448. 14.10.18 Estering Buxtehude D Super1600 Aydar Nuriev RUS Škoda Fabia Mk2
ERC 2018 Champion FIA Supercar Reinis Nitišs LV Ford Fiesta Mk7
Champion FIA Super1600 Rokas Baciuška LT Audi A1
Champion FIA TouringCar Steve Volders B Ford Fiesta Mk7 RWD

* = not recognised by FIA (FIA ERC since 1976 and FIA 1400 Cup since 1995)
** = ditto (Winner of the GT Division and 1978 European Championship Runner-up)


Data: Eddi Laumanns, Frank Van Rooy
Editing: Frank Van Rooy
Last update: 10/14/18

No liability assumed
© Text and photos are subject to copyrights. Copying this data without permission from Novasport Racing GbR is prohibited.